UTAH:


Duchesne Co - Duchesne

San Juan Co - Monticello

 
WASHINGTON:

Kittitas Co - Ellensburg


WISCONSIN:

Vernon Co. - Viroqua

Monroe Co - Tomah(2x)

Shanty Days - Algoma(6x)

Corn Roast - Scandinavia

Athens City - Athens(2x)

Price Co - Phillips(2x)

Door Co - Sturgeon Bay

Buffalo Co - Mondavi(2x)

Kewaunee Co-Luxemburg(3x)

Art Fair - Sturgeon Bay(7x)

Art Street - Green Bay(3x)

Cran Fest - Warrens(5x)


WYOMING:

Wyoming State - Douglas

Lincoln Co - Afton

Teton Co - Jackson

Fossil Fest - Kemmerer

Uinta Co - Evanston

Park Co - Powell(2x)

Fremont Co - Riverton(2x)

 
SCHOOLS

Luxemburg-Casco Staff Inservice

Encompass Childcare -DePere,WI

National Sch Assemblies - 380 shows ’86-87

Dakota Assemblie - 425 shows ’85-86

Green Bay Public Libraries

Hennepin Co Libraries - MN

 
THEATER

Glasgow Dinner - Pigeon Forge, TN

 
COMEDY CLUBS/
  CORPORATE EVENTS


Nationally: coast to coast & Alaska

Internationally: Bahamas

Canada

French Polynesia

fairs / festivals

+1.9208669227

n9617 BayShore Ln Luxemburg WI 54217 US

T.C. Hatter & Marcianne

"This is the perfect act for any fair, as it entertained young and old alike."     RAVALLI COUNTY FAIR


"... thank you for the wonderful show that you presented at our Centennial Fair."    THE ATHENS FAIR


"What a class act ... you have the uncanny ability to deliver comedic humor to many different levels within the audience."  DAWSON COUNTY FAIR


"... your shows were definitely the highlight of the fair."     BUTTE-SILVER BOW COUNTY FAIR


"Your act was the perfect fit for stage and sponsor."      ALASKA STATE FAIR

 

ALASKA:

State Fair-Palmer

 
COLORADO:

Boulder Co - Longmont

Cheyenne  Co - Cheyenne     

Wells

Arapahoe Co - Aurora


IDAHO:

E.Idaho State - Blackfoot(3x)

Bannock Co South - Downey

Caribou Co - Grace

Nez Perce Co - Lewiston


MONTANA:

Phillips Co - Malta

Chouteau Co - Ft. Benton

Wibaux Co - Wibaux

Roosevelt Co - Culbertson

Gallatin Co - Bozeman

Daniels Co - Scobey

NW Montana - Kalispell(2x)

Last Chnc Stampede - Helena(2x)

NE Montana - Glasgow

Ravalli Co - Hamilton(3x)

Butte Silver Bow Co - Butte

Dawson Co - Glendive

Blaine Co - Chinook

Marias - Shelby(2x)

Eastern Mountain - Miles City

SOUTH DAKOTA

Central States Fair-Rapid City

SD State Fair- Huron
 

NORTH DAKOTA:

Walsh Co - Park River(2x)

Grand Forks Area 

Divide Co - Crosby

Morton Co - New Salem

First Night - Grand Forks(7x)

 
TEXAS:

Montgomery Co - Conroe

Walker Co - Huntsville